Lot n°0512

- "Switzerland All-Electric Trains Everywhere". Lithographie en couleurs. Berne, Publicity Office of the Swiss Federal Railways, 1940, dim. : 102 × 64,5 cm (petit manque angulaire).
Estimation: 100/150€
Adjugé: Invendu